Merci à Forza-Cunego
1 146 UKR19750703 KHALILOV Mikhaylo UKR FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 4.56.30
2 17 ITA19810910 POZZATO Filippo ITA LIQ LIQUIGAS 4.56.31
3 34 ITA19730716 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA ACQUA SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4.56.31
4 155 ITA19850510 FINETTO Mauro ITA CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE 4.56.31
5 121 RUS19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 4.56.31
6 47 ITA19740204 MAZZANTI Luca ITA TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.56.31
7 77 GER19800620 WEGMANN Fabian GER GST GEROLSTEINER 4.56.31
8 33 ITA19831216 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA ACQUA SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4.56.31
9 163 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN 4.56.31
10 84 GER19831026 MARTENS Paul GER RAB RABOBANK 4.56.31
11 136 AUT19791209 PFANNBERGER Christian AUT BAR BARLOWORLD 4.56.31
12 35 ITA19820902 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA ACQUA SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4.56.31
13 63 USA19711023 HORNER Christopher USA AST ASTANA 4.56.31
14 187 ITA19791002 SOLARI Luca ITA SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOC 4.56.31
15 48 RUS19800707 KLIMOV Serguei RUS TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.56.31
16 128 DEN19840905 SÖRENSEN Chris DEN CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 4.56.31
17 41 RUS19780525 PETROV Evgeny RUS TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.56.31
18 61 SLO19831218 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST ASTANA 4.56.31
19 55 ITA19770925 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4.56.45
20 157 ITA19850830 CANUTI Federico ITA CSF CSF GROUP NAVIGARE 4.56.45
21 173 ITA19820216 CANNONE Donato ITA NGC NGC MEDICAL - OTC INDUSTRIA PORTE 4.57.03
22 95 ITA19800809 MORI Manuele ITA SDV SCOTT - AMERICAN BEEF 4.57.03
23 43 RUS19820129 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.57.03
24 186 ITA19790925 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOC 4.57.03
25 97 ESP19750805 JUFRE POU Josep ESP SDV SCOTT - AMERICAN BEEF 4.57.03
26 64 KAZ19870214 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST ASTANA 4.57.03
27 115 ITA19760225 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR TEAM COLUMBIA 4.57.03
28 197 POL19810401 WIESIAK Mariusz POL NEP NIPPO-ENDEKA 4.57.03
29 174 ITA19831103 RIZZI Bruno ITA NGC NGC MEDICAL - OTC INDUSTRIA PORTE 4.57.03
30 125 BEL19801128 GOOLEN Jurgen BEL CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 4.57.03
31 106 UKR19800104 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR SIL SILENCE-LOTTO 4.57.03
32 88 NED19810405 WEENING Pieter NED RAB RABOBANK 4.57.03
33 122 SWE19800920 LARSSON Gustav SWE CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 4.57.03
34 56 MDA19870113 PLIUSCHIN Alexandr MDA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4.57.03
35 1 ITA19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QST QUICK STEP 4.57.17
36 82 NED19860531 GESINK Robert NED RAB RABOBANK 4.57.17
37 123 DEN19850322 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 4.57.17
38 111 CAN19751218 BARRY Michael CAN THR TEAM COLUMBIA 4.57.17
39 114 USA19850110 LEWIS Craig USA THR TEAM COLUMBIA 4.57.17
40 91 SUI19790509 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV SCOTT - AMERICAN BEEF 4.57.17
41 15 SLO19810617 MUGERLI Matej SLO LIQ LIQUIGAS 4.57.24
42 94 ITA19850509 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA SDV SCOTT - AMERICAN BEEF 4.57.24
43 162 ITA19800715 BAILETTI Paolo ITA LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN 4.57.28
44 126 UKR19770215 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 4.57.28
45 57 FRA19850523 SENAC Jean-Charles FRA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4.57.28
46 147 POL19831217 KRYS Hubert POL FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 4.57.28
47 184 ITA19700724 MISSAGLIA Gabriele ITA SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOC 4.57.28
48 4 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro ITA QST QUICK STEP 4.57.28
49 175 ITA19800827 MAISTO Massimiliano ITA NGC NGC MEDICAL - OTC INDUSTRIA PORTE 4.57.28
50 144 ITA19840728 FUMAGALLI Cristiano ITA FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 4.57.28
51 193 ITA19860307 MARGUTTI Damiano ITA NEP NIPPO-ENDEKA 4.57.28
52 87 GER19751103 NIERMANN Grischa GER RAB RABOBANK 4.57.41
53 116 ITA19840701 POSSONI Morris ITA THR TEAM COLUMBIA 4.57.41
54 51 IRL19830907 DEIGNAN Philip IRL ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4.57.41
55 7 ITA19740514 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST QUICK STEP 4.57.49
56 105 AUS19830524 LLOYD Matthew AUS SIL SILENCE-LOTTO 4.57.51
57 78 SUI19810509 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST GEROLSTEINER 4.57.51
58 142 ITA19800815 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 4.57.57
59 135 ITA19820322 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA BAR BARLOWORLD 4.57.57
60 11 ITA19800924 BENNATI Daniele ITA LIQ LIQUIGAS 4.57.57
61 45 RUS19821112 SEROV Alexander RUS TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.57.57
62 104 AUS19770214 EVANS Cadel AUS SIL SILENCE-LOTTO 4.58.07
63 145 ITA19770527 GIORDANI Leonardo ITA FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 4.58.07
64 53 FRA19850111 LOUBET Julien FRA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4.58.16
65 42 RUS19850507 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.58.21
66 132 SUI19770705 CALCAGNI Patrick SUI BAR BARLOWORLD 4.58.26
67 183 SUI19720102 BEUCHAT Roger SUI SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOC 4.58.26
68 133 ITA19790523 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR BARLOWORLD 4.58.26
69 32 ITA19730227 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA ACQUA SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 4.58.26
70 6 ITA19760216 TONTI Andrea ITA QST QUICK STEP 4.58.35
71 12 FIN19761018 CARLSTRÖM Kjell FIN LIQ LIQUIGAS 4.58.38
72 44 RUS19830123 ESKOV Nikita RUS TCS TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 4.58.38
73 161 ITA19810407 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN 4.58.38
74 164 ITA19821104 LAGANA Sergio ITA LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN 4.58.49
75 165 ITA19840220 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR LPR BRAKES-BALLAN 4.58.49
76 18 ITA19800916 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ LIQUIGAS 4.59.03
77 117 AUS19791220 ROGERS Michael AUS THR TEAM COLUMBIA 4.59.08
78 72 GER19850609 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER GST GEROLSTEINER 4.59.12
79 134 GBR19810319 CUMMINGS Steven GBR BAR BARLOWORLD 4.59.20
80 86 NED19861126 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB RABOBANK 5.02.29
81 188 ITA19840923 TRAFICANTE Roberto ITA SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOC 5.02.29
82 127 LUX19840719 DIDIER Laurent LUX CSC TEAM CSC SAXO BANK 5.02.29
83 3 ITA19820511 FACCI Mauro ITA QST QUICK STEP 5.02.29
84 185 SUI19850403 ROSSI Nazareno SUI SDA SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOC 5.02.29
85 192 BUL19850712 HRISTOV Stefan Koychev BUL NEP NIPPO-ENDEKA 5.02.29
86 103 ITA19741202 CIONI Dario David ITA SIL SILENCE-LOTTO 5.02.29
87 148 ITA19830709 SESTILI Luigi ITA FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 5.02.29
88 83 NED19840215 DE MAAR Marc NED RAB RABOBANK 5.02.29
89 143 UKR19720302 DUMA Vladimir UKR FLM CERAMICA FLAMINIA BOSSINI DOCCE 5.02.29
90 102 BEL19770506 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL SILENCE-LOTTO 5.02.29
91 112 AUS19790422 DAVIS Scott AUS THR TEAM COLUMBIA 5.02.29
92 13 ITA19810408 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LIQ LIQUIGAS 5.02.29
93 177 ITA19810224 TIZZA Francesco ITA NGC NGC MEDICAL - OTC INDUSTRIA PORTE 5.02.29
94 137 ITA19810731 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR BARLOWORLD 5.02.29
95 194 ITA19820805 GAROFOLO Vincenzo ITA NEP NIPPO-ENDEKA 5.02.29
96 16 ITA19841114 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ LIQUIGAS 5.02.29
97 172 ITA19810204 CORSINI Marco ITA NGC NGC MEDICAL - OTC INDUSTRIA PORTE 5.02.29
98 67 KAZ19861214 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST ASTANA 5.02.29
99 196 ITA19760324 MIORIN Devis ITA NEP NIPPO-ENDEKA 5.02.29
Iscritti 158
Partiti 146
Arrivati 99
Ritirati 47
(source: cs Coppa Sabatini, repris sur cicloweb )